1ª jornada (14 Agosto) Feirense-Nacional Marítimo-Beira-Mar Sporting-Olhanense Rio Ave-SC Braga V. Setúbal-P. Ferreira UD Leiria-Académica Gil Vicente-Benfica V. Guimarães-FC Porto
|
2ª jornada (21 Agosto) Beira-Mar-Sporting Nacional-V. Guimarães Benfica-Feirense Académica-Rio Ave FC Porto-Gil Vicente P. Ferreira-UD Leiria Olhanense-V. Setúbal SC Braga-Marítimo
|
3ª jornada (28 Agosto) Feirense-P. Ferreira Nacional-Benfica Sporting-Marítimo Rio Ave-Olhanense V. Setúbal-SC Braga UD Leiria-FC Porto Gil Vicente-Académica V. Guimarães-Beira-Mar
|
4ª jornada (11 Setembro) Beira-Mar-UD Leiria Marítimo-Rio Ave Benfica-V. Guimarães Académica-Nacional FC Porto-V. Setúbal P. Ferreira-Sporting Olhanense-Feirense SC Braga-Gil Vicente
|
5ª jornada (18 Setembro) Feirense-FC Porto Nacional-P. Ferreira Benfica-Académica Rio Ave-Sporting V. Setúbal-Beira-Mar UD Leiria-Marítimo Gil Vicente-Olhanense V. Guimarães-SC Braga
|
6ª jornada (25 Setembro) Beira-Mar-Rio Ave Marítimo-V. Guimarães Sporting-V. Setúbal Académica-Feirense FC Porto-Benfica P. Ferreira-Gil Vicente Olhanense-UD Leiria SC Braga-Nacional
|
7ª jornada (2 Outubro) Feirense-Marítimo Nacional-Olhanense Benfica-P. Ferreira Académica-FC Porto V. Setúbal-Rio Ave UD Leiria-SC Braga Gil Vicente-Beira-Mar V. Guimarães-Sporting
|
8ª jornada (23 Outubro) Beira-Mar-Benfica Marítimo-V. Setúbal Sporting-Gil Vicente Rio Ave-UD Leiria FC Porto-Nacional P. Ferreira-Académica Olhanense-V. Guimarães SC Braga-Feirense
|
9ª jornada (30 Outubro) Feirense-Sporting Nacional-Beira-Mar Benfica-Olhanense Académica-SC Braga FC Porto-P. Ferreira UD Leiria-V. Setúbal Gil Vicente-Marítimo V. Guimarães-Rio Ave
|
10ª jornada (6 Novembro) Beira-Mar-Feirense Marítimo-Académica Sporting-UD Leiria Rio Ave-Nacional V. Setúbal-Gil Vicente P. Ferreira-V. Guimarães Olhanense-FC Porto SC Braga-Benfica
|
11ª jornada (27 Novembro) Feirense-Rio Ave Nacional-Marítimo Benfica-Sporting Académica-Beira-Mar FC Porto-SC Braga P. Ferreira-Olhanense Gil Vicente-UD Leiria V. Guimarães-V. Setúbal
|
12ª jornada (11 Dezembro) Beira-Mar-FC Porto Marítimo-Benfica Sporting-Nacional Rio Ave-Gil Vicente V. Setúbal-Feirense UD Leiria-V. Guimarães Olhanense-Académica SC Braga-P. Ferreira
|
13ª jornada (18 Dezembro) Feirense-UD Leiria Nacional-V. Setúbal Benfica-Rio Ave Académica-Sporting FC Porto-Marítimo P. Ferreira-Beira-Mar Olhanense-SC Braga V. Guimarães-Gil Vicente
|
14ª jornada (8 Janeiro) Beira-Mar-SC Braga Marítimo-Olhanense Sporting-FC Porto Rio Ave-P. Ferreira V. Setúbal-Académica UD Leiria-Benfica Gil Vicente-Nacional V. Guimarães-Feirense
|
15ª jornada (15 Janeiro) Feirense-Gil Vicente Nacional-UD Leiria Benfica-V. Setúbal Académica-V. Guimarães FC Porto-Rio Ave P. Ferreira-Marítimo Olhanense-Beira-Mar SC Braga-Sporting
|
16ª jornada (22 Janeiro) Nacional- Feirense Beira-Mar- Marítimo Olhanense- Sporting SC Braga- Rio Ave P. Ferreira- V. Setúbal Académica- UD Leiria Benfica- Gil Vicente FC Porto- V. Guimarães
|
17ª jornada (29 Janeiro) Sporting-Beira-Mar V. Guimarães-Nacional Feirense-Benfica Rio-Ave-Académica Gil Vicente-FC Porto UD Leiria-P. Ferreira V. Setúbal-Olhanense Marítimo-SC Braga
|
18ª jornada (12 Fevereiro) P. Ferreira-Feirense Benfica-Nacional Marítimo-Sporting Olhanense-Rio Ave SC Braga-V. Setúbal FC Porto-UD Leiria Académica-Gil Vicente Beira-Mar-V. Guimarães
|
19ª jornada (19 Fevereiro) UD Leiria-Beira Mar Rio Ave- Marítimo V. Guimarães-Benfica Nacional-Académica V. Setúbal-FC Porto Sporting-P. Ferreira Feirense-Olhanense Gil Vicente-SC Braga
|
20ª jornada (26 Fevereiro) FC Porto-Feirense P. Ferreira-Nacional Académica-Benfica Sporting-Rio Ave Beira-Mar-V. Setúbal Marítimo-UD Leiria Olhanense-Gil Vicente SC Braga-V. Guimarães
|
21ª jornada (4 Março) Rio Ave-Beira-Mar V. Guimarães-Marítimo V. Setúbal-Sporting Feirense-Académica Benfica-FC Porto Gil Vicente-P. Ferreira UD Leiria-Olhanense Nacional-SC Braga
|
22ª jornada (11 Março) Marítimo-Feirense Olhanense-Nacional P. Ferreira-Benfica FC Porto-Académica Rio Ave-V. Setúbal SC Braga-UD Leiria Beira-Mar-Gil Vicente Sporting-V. Guimarães
|
23ª jornada (18 Março) Benfica-Beira-Mar V. Setúbal-Marítimo Gil Vicente-Sporting UD Leiria-Rio Ave Nacional-FC Porto Académica-P. Ferreira V. Guimarães-Olhanense Feirense-SC Braga
|
24ª jornada (25 Março) Sporting-Feirense Beira-Mar-Nacional Olhanense-Benfica SC Braga-Académica P. Ferreira-FC Porto V. Setúbal-UD Leiria Marítimo-Gil Vicente Rio Ave-V. Guimarães
|
25ª jornada (1 Abril) Feirense-Beira-Mar Académica-Marítimo UD Leiria-Sporting Nacional-Rio Ave Gil Vicente-V. Setúbal V. Guimarães-P. Ferreira FC Porto-Olhanense Benfica-SC Braga
|
26ª jornada (7 Abril) Rio Ave-Feirense Marítimo-Nacional Sporting-Benfica Beira-Mar-Académica SC Braga-FC Porto Olhanense-P. Ferreira UD Leiria-Gil Vicente V. Setúbal-V. Guimarães
|
27ª jornada (22 Abril) FC Porto-Beira-Mar Benfica-Marítimo Nacional-Sporting Gil Vicente-Rio Ave Feirense-V. Setúbal V. Guimarães-UD Leiria Académica-Olhanense P. Ferreira-SC Braga
|
28ª jornada (29 Abril) UD Leiria-Feirense V. Setúbal-Nacional Rio Ave-Benfica Sporting-Académica Marítimo-FC Porto Beira-Mar-P. Ferreira SC Braga-Olhanense Gil Vicente-V. Guimarães
|
29ª jornada (6 Maio) SC Braga-Beira-Mar Olhanense-Marítimo FC Porto-Sporting P. Ferreira-Rio Ave Académica-V. Setúbal Benfica-UD Leiria Nacional-Gil Vicente Feirense-V. Guimarães
|
30ª jornada (13 Maio) Gil Vicente-Feirense UD Leiria-Nacional V. Setúbal-Benfica V. Guimarães-Académica Rio Ave-FC Porto Marítimo-P. Ferreira Beira-Mar-Olhanense Sporting-SC Braga
|